fb77r Casino — Enjoy the Best Live Casino Experience in Bangladesh
From Baccarat, Roulette and Blackjack with real dealers to locally loved favorites Teen Patti and Andar Bahar — everything is in one place at fb77r Casino. Easy payments via bKash and Nagad on an SSL-secured platform.
What games are available at fb77r Casino?
From live dealer tables to high-volatility slots — each game category offers a different experience.
Baccarat
The most popular live table game. Bet on Player or Banker — just two options — and play with a real-time dealer.
Roulette
Both European and American Roulette are available. From single numbers to color bets — the choice is yours.
Blackjack
Stay close to 21 and beat the dealer. A blend of skill and strategy, it is one of the most thoughtful table games around.
Teen Patti
The most beloved card game in South Asia. A mix of luck and strategy with three cards — familiar fun with a fresh thrill.
Andar Bahar
A traditional card game, now playable with a live dealer. Easy for beginners, exciting for experienced players.
Slot Games
Top slots from leading providers including PG Soft, Pragmatic Play, and JILI. Free spins, bonus rounds, and a wide variety of themes all in one place.
Play directly with a real dealer
Live casino means playing with a real dealer via video stream from a professional studio. Instead of computer-generated results, real cards are dealt and a real roulette wheel is spun.
Log in to your account
Go to the fb77r Login page and sign in with your details. If you are new, creating an account is quick and easy.
Top up your wallet
Deposit from as little as ৳100 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, or Upay. Funds are usually credited within a few minutes.
Choose a game category
Click on Live Baccarat, Roulette, Teen Patti, or any table — the live stream will start immediately.
Place your bets and enjoy
Use the on-screen chips to set your bet. The dealer will deal cards or spin the roulette wheel — and you will see the result right away.
Get a 100% Welcome Bonus
When you make your first deposit at fb77r, you receive a bonus equal to the amount you deposited — up to ৳10,000.
- Example: deposit ৳1,000 and get a ৳1,000 bonus — total balance ৳2,000.
- Wagering: place bets worth just 15 times the bonus amount and the bonus becomes withdrawable. For example, for a ৳1,000 bonus you need to wager ৳15,000.
- Minimum deposit is just ৳100 — via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, Upay, or bank transfer.
- Withdrawals are usually processed within 10–45 minutes.
A Secure, Fast & Trusted Platform
In terms of technology, security, and customer service, fb77r Casino is a reliable choice.
- SSL Encryption: Your information and transactions are always encrypted. Your personal data is protected.
- Mobile-First Design: Full experience from any Android or iOS device — no app download needed.
- Fast Withdrawals: Your money usually arrives in your bKash or Nagad within 10–45 minutes.
- 24/7 Live Chat: Support in Bengali and English at any time. You can also contact us by email: [email protected]
- VIP Program: From Bronze to Gold — regular players enjoy weekly cashback.
- Bengali Interface: Full site navigation and support in Bengali — no language barrier.
Payment Methods
- bKash
- Nagad
- Rocket
- Upay
- Bank Transfer
Minimum deposit ৳100 · Minimum withdrawal ৳500
fb77r Casino VIP Program
Play regularly and enjoy cashback every week. Your benefits grow across three tiers.
Bronze
New players start at the Bronze level. You can earn up to 0.3% cashback per week.
Weekly Cashback 0.3%Silver
Move up to the Silver level after playing regularly. Weekly cashback increases to up to 0.7%.
Weekly Cashback 0.7%Gold
The top Gold level. Up to 1.0% cashback per week and priority support.
Weekly Cashback 1.0%Start Playing at fb77r Casino Today
Deposit as little as ৳100 via bKash or Nagad and get a 100% bonus. Live Baccarat, Teen Patti, and hundreds of slots are waiting for you.
fb77r Login — Start NowLearn About fb77r Casino
Here are answers to the questions most frequently asked by new players.